Sorry, All Plasma TV parts being taken off, no longer available

MGB-LB10 1000Base-BX Single Mode SFP Transceiver for fiber optic - Electronics TV Parts - GalaParts.com
MGB-LB10 1000Base-BX Single Mode SFP Transceiver for fiber optic - Electronics TV Parts - GalaParts.com
MGB-LB10 1000Base-BX Single Mode SFP Transceiver for fiber optic - Electronics TV Parts - GalaParts.com
MGB-LB10 1000Base-BX Single Mode SFP Transceiver for fiber optic - Electronics TV Parts - GalaParts.com
MGB-LB10 1000Base-BX Single Mode SFP Transceiver for fiber optic - Electronics TV Parts - GalaParts.com
MGB-LB10 1000Base-BX Single Mode SFP Transceiver for fiber optic - Electronics TV Parts - GalaParts.com

MGB-LB10 1000Base-BX Single Mode SFP Transceiver for fiber optic

Regular price
$30.00
Regular price
Sale price
$30.00
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

MGB-LB10 1000Base-BX Single Mode SFP Transceiver

brand new in the box